Platzbelegung Hochrheinstadion

Saison 22/23
— Rückrunde —


 DatumUhrzeitHeim Gast
    
    
 29.01., So15:00A SG Weilheim
    
 04.02., Sa15:00I SV Schopfheim
    
 07.02., Di18:00C SG Hausen
    
 11.02.., Sa11:15D I JFV Laufenburg I
 11.02., Sa13:00C FC Wittlingen
    
 15.02., Mi18:00C FC Bergalingen
    
 18.02., Sa11:30D I TuS Lörrach – Stetten
 18.02., Sa15:00I Wallbach – Zeinigen
 18.02., Sa17:30II FC Wehr II
    
 25.02., Sa10:00D II SC Niederhof
 25.02., Sa13:30D I SV Schopfheim
 25.02., Sa15:00C JFV Laufenburg
 25.02., Sa17:00Frauen 
    
 04.03., Sa10:00Trainingstag Frauen 
 04.03., Sa11:00D III JFV Laufenburg II
 04.03., Sa13;30B SG Hausen
 04.03., Sa14:30C SG Klettgau
 04.03., Sa17:00Frauen 
    
 11.03., Sa9:00 – 12:00E II  –  Turmier 
 11.03., Sa12:15D II SG Dinkelberg
 12.03., So10:00D III Grenzach II
 12.03., So13:00A SG Albbruck
 12.03., So15:30II FV Degerfelden
    
 17.03., Fr18:30D I SG Grenzach-Wyhlen
 18.03., Sa15:30I SG Höchenschwand
 18.03., Sa18:00II SpVgg Andelsbach
 19.03., So13:00A SG Eggingen
    
    
 24.03., Fr18:30D I FC Hausen
 25.03., Sa11:00D IV FV Fahrnau
 25.03., Sa15:30II SV Gurtweil
 25.03., Sa18:00Frauen SG Rebland
 26.03., So15;00III SC Niederhof II
    
 01.04., Sa12:00D II SG Eschbach
 01.04., Sa13:15C SG Dogern
 01.04., Sa13:30B JFV Laufenburg
 01.04., Sa15:00I FC Tiengen II
 02.04., So13:00A SG Steinen
 02.04., So17:00Frauen SV Dogern
    
 06.04., Do18:15C SG Höchenschwand
 06.04., Do20:00Frauen SG Hochrhein
    
 14.04., Fr18:30D I SG Wehratal
 15.04., Sa11:00D IV FC Steinen
 15.04., Sa15:00I FC Grießen
 15.04., Sa17:30II SV Dogern
 16.04., So15:00III SV Schwörstadt II
 16.04., So17:00Frauen TuS Kleines Wiesental
    
 22.04., Sa13:15D II SV Gurtweil
 22.04., Sa13:30B SG Hochrhein
 22.04., Sa14:30C SG Wallbach II
 23.03., So11:00D III SG Grenzach-Wyhlen
    
 28.04., Fr18:30D I SG Wallbach
 29.04., Sa11:00D IV SG Dinkelberg
 29.04., Sa15:00I SV Stühlingen
 29.04., Sa17:30II SC Niederhof
 30.04., So15:00III SG Wehr II
 30.04., So17:00Frauen SG Hausen
    
 06.05., Sa13:15D II JFV Laufenburg III
 06.05., Sa13:30B TuS Binzen
 06.05., Sa14:30C SG Albbruck
 07.05., So13:00A SG Schopfheim
    
 13.05., Sa11:00D IV SV Schopfhein
 13.05., Sa12:30B VfB Waldshut
 13.05., Sa15:00I SV Rheintal
 13.05., Sa17:30II SV Albbruck
 14.05., So11:00D III FC Bergalingen II
 14.05., So17:00Frauen FC Wittlingen II
    
 18.05., Do14:00D I JFV Laufenburg I
    
 20.05., Sa12:00C SG Rheintal
 20.05., Sa15:00I FC Weizen
 20.05., Sa13:30D II FC Tiengen
 20.05., Sa15:00I FC Weizen
 20.05., Sa16:00B FC Friedlingen
 21.05., So13:00A SG Steina
    
 27.05., Sa16:30II FC Bergalingen II
    
 03.06., Sa15:00I FC Bergalingen
 03.06., Sa17:30II SV Unteralpfen
 04.06., So15:00III SpVgg Andelsbach II

Auch als Download: